Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Milwaukee Bucks 99-105
20:00 Chicago Bulls New York Knicks 104-99
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Charlotte Bobcats 71-73
20:30 San Antonio Spurs Washington Wizards 112-97
21:00 Utah Jazz Detroit Pistons 105-90
22:00 Phoenix Suns Minnesota Timberwolves 124-127
22:30 Los Angeles Clippers Boston Celtics 85-94
usNcaa Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:40 Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils Western Kentucky 58-59
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Zlatorog Lasko Kk Buducnost Voli 62-72
13:00 Helios Domzale Maccabi Tel-Aviv 53-71
13:00 Kk Krka Bc Radnicki Kragujevac 73-69
15:00 Kk Siroki Wwin Kk Fmp -
15:00 Kk Cibona Kk Zagreb 84-88
unknownEurochallenge Men, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 BK Ventspils Szolnoki Olaj Kk 82-63
14:30 Artland Dragons Besiktas Integral Forex 73-74
15:00 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Bc Triumph Lyubertsy Moscow Region 75-76
15:30 Es Chalon Chorale Roanne 75-73
hrA1 League, Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Kvarner 2010 Kk Jolly Jbs 78-83
13:00 Borik Puntamika Zadar Kk Zadar 77-93
14:00 Kk Zabok Kk Alkar 64-74
14:00 Kk Dubrovnik Kk Split Co 64-96
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni Peristeri 77-60
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Sutor Montegranaro Umana Reyer Venezia 93-88
plPlk, Classification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Energa Czarni Slupsk 92-84 AET
esSpagnola Acb League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Real Madrid Bc Blancos De Rueda Valladolid 76-55
seLigan League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:04 Orebro Basket Solna Vikings 120-102
14:04 Norrkoping Dolphins 08 Stockholm Hr 76-83
14:04 Lf Basket Sundsvall Dragons 105-83
14:04 Sodertelje Kings Jamtland Basket 100-94
14:04 Uppsala Basket Boraas Basket 95-81
ruPbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Uniks Kazan Cska Moscow 57-75
12:00 Bc Khimki Moscow Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 88-80
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Valga/maks&moorits Tu/rock 67-87
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Radnicki Beograd Kk Sloga 87-50
13:00 Okk Beograd Proleter Naftagas 81-76
14:00 Kk Napredak Rubin Krusevac Smederevo 1953 81-83
15:00 Kk Vojvodina Kk Metalac Valjevo 86-74
lvLbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Ba Turiba BK Vef Riga 61-84
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Buffalo Sabres Montreal Canadiens 3-2
21:00 Colorado Avalanche Anaheim Ducks 3-2
21:30 Edmonton Oilers San Jose Sharks 2-3
22:00 Phoenix Coyotes Nashville Predators 4-5
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 ST Johns Ice Caps Hamilton Bulldogs 2-4
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Kac Klagenfurt Khl Zagreb 4-1
14:15 Ljubljana Black Wings Linz 2-1
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Atse Graz Ec S.feldkirch 2-3
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 HC Lugano HC Fribourg Gotteron 4-5 AET
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 SC Langenthal HC La Chaux-De-Fonds 2-1
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Mountfield HK HC Liberec 1-3
12:40 HC Vitkovice HC Pardubice 2-3
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 HC Chomutov HC Olomouc 7-3
12:30 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Dukla Jihlava 2-4
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Ilves Tampere 3-6
12:30 Jokerit Helsinki Jyp Jyvaskyla 2-3 AET
12:30 Kalpa Hockey Saipa Lappeenranta 4-1
12:30 Karpat Oulu Assat Pori 3-2 AET
12:30 Lukko Rauma Blues Espoo 3-1
12:30 Tappara Tampere Hifk Helsinki 4-7
12:30 Tps Turku Pelicans Lahti 4-2
itElite A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Sg Pontebba HC Alleghe 3-4
15:30 Sg Cortina HC Valpellice 4-1
itSerie A1 Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Ritten Sport Vipiteno 3-2
plEkstraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok Mks Cracovia Krakow 4-2
13:00 Aksam Unia Oswiecim Jkh Gks Jastrzebie 5-2
13:00 Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-0
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Wojas Podhale 4-2
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Ska St. Petersburg Atlant Moscow 4-0
11:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dynamo Moscow 0-1
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mshk Zilina Slovan Bratislava 3-1
13:00 Dukla Trencin HK Skp Poprad 4-1
seShl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Farjestads BK HV 71 3-1
14:00 Frolunda HC Brynas IF 2-1
seQualification To Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Boraas HC Karlskrona HK 2-7
14:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF Olofström 2-3 AET
14:00 IF Sundsvall Asploven HC 4-1
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Rouen He HC Amiens Somme 5-3
15:00 Cph Dijon Grenoble Mh 38 2-5
Expand/Collapse

Football

usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:55 Portland Timbers Philadelphia Union 3-1
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Bayern Munich FC Basel 7-0
15:45 Inter Milan Olympique Marseille 2-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Atletico Lanus Club Sport Emelec 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Nacional FC Dvo Tachira 3-2
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Liverpool FC Everton FC 3-0
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Leicester City Birmingham City 3-1
15:45 Cardiff City Hull City 0-3
15:45 Derby County Nottingham Forest 1-0
15:45 Doncaster Rovers Reading FC 1-1
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Stevenage FC Oldham Athletic 1-0
15:45 Colchester Utdfc Sheffield United 1-1
15:45 Tranmere Rovers Preston North End 2-1
15:45 Yeovil Town Scunthorpe Utd 2-2
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Rotherham Utd Torquay Utd 0-1
15:45 Crawley Town Aldershot Town 2-2
15:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Northampton Town 0-1
15:45 AFC Wimbledon Bradford City 3-1
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Ebbsfleet Utd Wrexham FC 0-5
15:45 Darlington FC Luton Town 1-1
15:45 Southport FC Kettering Town 0-0
15:45 Telford Utd Kidderminster Harriers 2-1
15:45 Cambridge Utd FC Barrow FC 1-0
15:45 Mansfield Town Fleetwood Town 1-1
15:45 Grimsby Town York City 2-3
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Guiseley FC Solihull Moors FC 3-1
15:45 Droylsden FC Blyth Spartans 3-3
15:45 Halifax Town Bishop's Stortford 0-1
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Hampton & Richmond Dover Athletic 2-2
15:45 Maidenhead Utd Dartford FC 1-1
15:45 Truro City FC Boreham Wood 2-1
15:45 Staines Town Tonbridge Angels 1-1
15:45 Woking FC Dorchester Town 4-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Fulham FC Swansea City 1-1
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Wigan Athletic Reserve 1-2
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Le Mans FC Nantes 0-0
14:00 Amiens SC Sco Angers 2-0
14:00 AC Havre Sedan-Ardennes 0-0
14:00 Stade Reims Stade Lavallois Mfc 1-1
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ssv Jahn Regensburg SV Darmstadt 98 2-1
14:00 Vfb Stuttgart II Preussen Munster 1-1
14:00 1 FC Saarbrucken Vfr Aalen 4-2
deRegionalliga South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 1 FC Nuremberg II Bayern Alzenau 4-0
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Fortuna Cologne FC Kaiserslautern II 3-4
14:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 Rot-Weiss Essen 0-4
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II SC Wiedenbruck 1-0
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Eintracht Trier 1-1
deHessenliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 Fca 04 Darmstadt 4-2
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:35 Velez Sarsfield Club Olimpo 1-0
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 CA Sarmiento Colon De Santa Fe 1-0
brGaucho League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Ulbra Rs Sao Luiz Rs 2-1
brGoiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Goias GO Goianesia GO 2-1
bg2Nd Division West League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Academik Sofia FC Bansko 0-3
huMagyar Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Ujpest FC Bajai Lse 4-0
13:00 Debreceni Vsc Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 0-0
mk2. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice Pobeda Junior 1-0
09:00 FK Ohrid Lote FK Miravci 0-2
09:00 Gjorce Petrov FK Gostivar 0-1
09:00 FK Lokomotiva Skopje FK Drita Bogovinje 0-0
09:00 Vlazrimi Korab Debar 1-1
09:00 FK Pelister Bitola FK Rufeja Miletino 1-0
09:00 FK Skopje Belasica 2-1
09:00 FK Osogovo Kocani FK Tikves Kavadarci 1-0
plPuchar Polski League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Gryf Wejherowo Legia Warsaw 0-3
13:30 Kks Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow Sa 0-1
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 FC Dundee Ayr United - Postponed
15:45 Ross County FC Greenock Morton FC 2-2
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Black Leopards FC Supersport United FC 1-0
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Bidvest Wits FC 1-1
zaFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Amazulu FC Ajax Cape Town FC 7-6
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Konyaspor Kartalspor 1-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Denizlispor Karsiyaka 0-3
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Boluspor 1965 Sivasspor - Postponed
07:30 Samsunspor Trabzonspor 5-4
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Ton Pentre Caerau Ely FC 0-0
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persija Jakarta Gresik United 2-0
mtPremier Division, Relegation Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mosta FC Hamrun Spartans FC 2-2
mtPremier Division, Championship Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Balzan Youths Valletta FC 2-7
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Wihdat 3-0
smCampionato Sammarinese League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:15 SS Virtus FC Domagnano 1-0
Expand/Collapse

Handball

frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Toulouse Handball Saint Raphael 29-30
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HSG Düsseldorf TV Emsdetten 31-26
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Lugi HF Caperiotumba 29-24
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiPlayoff To Salibandyliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Nst Lappeenranta Westend Indians 4-2
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Villa-Lidkoping BK Bollnäs Goif/bf 6-5
14:00 Sandvikens AIK/BK Hammarby If/bk 5-2