We are working on a new and better Goalwire site! Check out our Beta site at beta.goalwire.com
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Le Gosier, Guadeloupe League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Rochette, Laurent76
Hemery, Calvin 61
18:50 Gombos, Norbert67
Barrere, Gregoire 36
15:00 Baghdatis, Marcos
King, Darian
15:00 Horansky, Filip
Ghem, Andre
15:00 Fratangelo, Bjorn
Gonzalez, Maximo
16:20 Van Der Duim, Antal
Smith, John-Patrick
16:20 Klec, Ivo
Andujar, Pablo
16:20 Cunha, Henrique
Mina, Gianni
17:40 Elias, Gastao
Trungelliti, Marco
17:40 Jasika, Omar
Chung, Hyeon
17:40 Paire, Benoit
Middelkoop, Matwe
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Demoliner M / Reyes-Varela M A6112
Garza D / Patino L 2614
19:00 Fyrstenberg M / Qureshi A-U-H66
Menendez-Maceiras A / Ramirez C 34
19:55 Londero J I / Molteni A7212 1st set
Melzer G / Podlipnik-Castillo H 6614
20:15 Buchanan C / Krajicek A66
Astorga M / Gomez L 34
12:00 Daniell M / Sharan D Cancelled
Langer N / Vanni L
17:40 Daniell M / Sharan D
Behar A / Olivo R
18:00 Hank T / Sanchez M
Duran G / Zeballos H
unknownChallenge - Le Gosier, Guadeloupe, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Koolhof W / Middelkoop M66 1st set
Emmrich M / Siljestrom A 44
20:00 Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E
Cerretani J / Van Der Duim A
20:15 Mina G / Trungelliti M66
Ancedy N / Girat Magin V 24
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:30 Sanchez Montemayor, Manuel77 Ended
Escobar, Gonzalo 66
12:30 Pella, Guido
Garza, Daniel
12:30 Mcgee, James
Dzumhur, Damir
12:30 Klein, Brydan
Zampieri, Caio
13:50 De Paula, Fabiano
Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
13:50 Olivo, Renzo
Molteni, Andres
13:50 Hank, Tigre
Melzer, Gerald
15:00 Gabashvili, Teimuraz
Astorga, Mauricio
15:00 Duckworth, James
Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo
15:00 Smith, Connor
Clezar, Guilherme
16:20 Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans
Struvay, Eduardo
16:20 Endara, Ivan
Gomez, Juan Sebastian
unknownChallenge - Raanana, Israel League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Donskoy, Evgeny
Kudryavtsev, Alexander
04:00 Nedovyesov, Oleksandr
Djere, Laslo
04:00 Khachanov, Karen
Lacko, Lukas
05:20 Kavcic, Blaz
Sijsling, Igor
05:20 Copil, Marius
Albot, Radu
05:20 Kravchuk, Konstantin
Viola, Matteo
06:40 Rola, Blaz
Botzer, Bar Tzuf
06:40 Cervantes Huegun, Inigo
Berrer, Michael
06:40 Arnaboldi, Andrea
Ilhan, Marsel
10:00 Sela, Dudi
Weintraub, Amir
unknownChallenge - Raanana, Israel, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Albot R / Nedovyesov O
Betov S / Przysiezny M
08:00 Kowalczyk M / Zelenay I
Fleming C / Marray J
08:00 Pavic M / Venus M
Kravchuk K / Molchanov D
11:20 Elgin M / Weintraub A
Junaid R / Shamasdin A
unknownAtp - Miami, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:40 Harrison R / Ram R478
Melo M / Soares B 6510
16:15 Rojer J-J / Tecau H
Isner J / Querrey S
17:00 Bryan B / Bryan M
Anderson K / Chardy J
unknownAtp - Miami, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:50 Isner, John677 Ended
Raonic, Milos 766
15:00 Thiem, Dominic
Murray, Andy
unknownWta - Miami, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Suarez Navarro, Carla067
Williams, Venus 615
13:00 Williams, Serena
Lisicki, Sabine
unknownWta - Miami, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:50 Garcia C / Srebotnik K
Makarova E / Vesnina E
14:00 Hlavackova A / Hradecka L
Niculescu M / Panova A
Expand/Collapse

Football

brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Portuguesa SP Sao Bernardo SP 0-0
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Piaui Pi Salgueiro PE 1-5 1st half
45'
unknownWorld Cup Qual. Concacaf League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Montserrat Curacao 2-2
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Argentina Ecuador 2-1 1st half
45'
20:00 Peru Venezuela 0-1 1st half
45'
21:00 Mexico Paraguay 1-0 Ended
21:00 Panama Costa Rica 2-1 Ended
23:00 El Salvador Guatemala 0-0 Ended
coLiga Aguila I League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Independiente Santa Fe Deportes Tolima 1-0 Ended
18:00 CD Once Caldas Millonarios FC -
azPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FK Gabala Araz Nakhchivan Pfk - Cancelled
06:00 Pfk Simurq Azal Baku -
08:00 Khazar Lenkoran FK Sumgayit -
08:00 FK Neftchi Baku FK Baku -
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Consadole Sapporo Kyoto Sanga FC -
06:00 Thespakusatsu V-Varen Nagasaki -
06:00 Jef United Chiba Cerezo Osaka -
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Giravanz Kitakyushu -
06:00 Yokohama FC Avispa Fukuoka -
06:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa Ehime FC -
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Tochigi SC -
06:00 Fagiano Okayama Omiya Ardija -
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Mito Hollyhock -
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Tokushima Vortis -
06:00 Oita Trinita FC Gifu -
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Bursa Niluferspor Tire 1922 Spor -
tr2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Keciorengucu Kartalspor -
07:30 Menemen Belediyespor Turgutluspor -
07:30 Bayrampasa 1461 Trabzon -
07:30 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Umraniyespor -
07:30 Pendikspor Tarsus Idman Yurdu -
07:30 Fatih Karagumruk Malatya Bld Spor -
07:30 Aydinspor Hacettepe SK -
07:30 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor A. Selcukluspor -
07:30 Ofspor Tokatspor -
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 AC Prato AC Reggiana -
11:00 Santarcangelo Calcio US Grosseto -
13:30 Carrarese Calcio SC Pisa -
14:45 Pontedera AC Pistoiese -
itLega Pro, Girone C League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Reggina Calcio Ischia Isolaverde -
08:30 Paganese Calcio Sportiva Salernitana -
11:00 US Lecce Benevento Calcio -
11:00 Barletta Calcio US Catanzaro -
13:30 Juve Stabia AS Aversa Normanna -
14:45 US Casertana 1908 AS Melfi -
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 SSC Venezia AC Lumezzane -
13:30 Como Calcio Bassano Virtus -
13:30 US Cremonese AC Pavia -
14:45 Alessandria Calcio Pro Patria -
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Carpi FC Bologna FC -
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Fotbal Trinec FC Slovan Liberec -
10:00 1 FC Slovacko FK Mlada Boleslav -
deDfb Pokal, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Ffc Frankfurt Turbine Potsdam -
10:30 SC Freiburg VFL Wolfsburg -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bv Cloppenburg Hamburger SV II - Postponed
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Offenbacher Kickers Svn Zweibrucken -
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Rodinghausen Borussia M'gladbach II -
plPuchar Polski League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Blekitni Stargard S. Kks Lech Poznan -
14:00 Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Legia Warsaw -
huMagyar Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Ujpest FC Gyirmot FC -
12:00 Pecs Mfc Videoton FC -
uaUkraine Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 IF Gnistan Bk-46 -
roRomania Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 FC Universitatea Cluj Cfr Cluj -
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Coventry City Leyton Orient -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 AS Puma Generalena CS Herediano - Postponed
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Boston Bruins Florida Panthers 3-2
19:00 Washington Capitals Carolina Hurricanes 4-2
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets New Jersey Devils 3-2
19:30 Toronto Maple Leafs Tampa Bay Lightning 3-1
19:30 Detroit Red Wings Ottawa Senators 1-2
20:00 Nashville Predators Vancouver Canucks 4-5
20:00 Winnipeg Jets New York Rangers 2-3
unknownWorld Championship Women, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Finland Switzerland -
14:00 Russia Sweden -
unknownWorld Championship Women, Relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Japan Germany -
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HC Kosice HC 05 Banska Bystrica -
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:20 Sparta Prague HC Ocelari Trinec -
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ska St. Petersburg Cska Moscow -
seShl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Skelleftea AIK Linkopings HC -
dkMetal Ligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks -
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

unknownWorld Championship, Group A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Kazakhstan Belarus 26-8
23:00 Finland Norway 13-5 Ended
02:30 Sweden Latvia 9-2 2nd half
06:00 Russia USA -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

plLiga Siatkowki, Placement Matches 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle Cuprum Mundo Lubin -
itSuperlega League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Trentino Volley Vero Volley -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Fuchse Berlin HSV Hamburg -
14:15 THW Kiel Bergischer HC -
14:45 Hbw Balingen/weilstetten Sg Flensburg-Handewitt -
deWomen Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Sg Bbm Bietigheim Thuringer HC -
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 H 43 Lund Hammarby HB - Cancelled
13:15 Redbergslids IK HK Malmo -
13:15 Ricoh HK Lugi HF -
13:15 IF Guif IFK Kristianstad -
13:15 Alingsaas HK Onnereds HK -
13:15 HK Drott Ystads IF -
13:15 IK Savehof IFK Skovde -
atHla Main Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sg Westwien Moser Medical Uhk Krems -
13:00 Bregenz Handball Fivers Wat Margareten -
atHla Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HSG Barnbach/koflach Union S Leasing ST Pölten -
13:00 Schwaz Handball HC Linz Ag -
dkHandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Aarhus Handball Kif Kolding -
13:30 Skjern Handbold Team Tvis Holstebro -
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

seSvenska Superligan, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mullsjo Ais IBF Falun -
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownRfl Championship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Doncaster Dragons Sheffield Eagles -