Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Cv Barcelona Asterix Kieldrecht 1-3 Ended
12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Csu Targu Mures -
12:00 Teva Grc Godollo Linamar Bekescsabai Rse -
13:00 Jedinstvo Brcko AEK Athens -
13:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Ok Porec -
13:00 Schweriner SC Vc Oudegem -
13:30 Alterno Apeldoorn Vc Sneek -
13:30 Vc Kanti Schaffhausen Oriveden Ponnistus Orivesi -
14:00 Asptt Mulhouse Rsr Walfer -
14:00 Sliedrecht Sport Stod Volley Steinkjer -
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd Calcit Kamnik 3-1 Ended
14:30 Beziers Vb Neve Shanan Haifa 3-0 Ended
14:30 Dauphines Charleroi Orbita Ztmc 3-2 Ended
09:00 Lokomotiv Baku Rote Raben Vilsbiburg -
11:30 Hameenlinna Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt -
12:00 Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza Dinamo Bucharest -
12:15 CS Volei Alba Blaj Volley Koniz -
14:00 Le Cannet Vb Galatasaray Istanbul -
14:30 Vdk Gent Dames Olympiacos Piraeus -
14:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano Khimik Yuzhny -
14:30 Gea Happel Amigos Zoersel SK Up Olomouc -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Rabita Baku Dinamo Kazan -
11:30 Agel Prostejov Chemik Police -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Dinamo Moscow Yamamay Busto Arsizio -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Azeryol Baku -
14:00 Nantes Volley Stiinta Bacau -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool E League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Vakifbank Istanbul -
plLiga Siatkowki League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Pge Skra Belchatow Bielsko-Biala -
12:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa -
12:00 Indykpol Azs Olsztyn Effector Kielce -
13:00 Mks Banimex Bedzin Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin -
13:00 Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle Delecta Bydgoszcz -
13:00 Azs Politechnika Warszawska Czarni Radom -
14:30 Jastrzebski Wegiel Lotos Trefl Gdansk -
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

chNational League B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 HC Ajoie Ehc Visp 5-1 Ended
14:00 HC La Chaux-De-Fonds Scl Tigers Langenau 3-4 Ended
14:00 Ehc Olten Gck Lions 5-4 Ended
14:00 HC Martigny HC Thurgau 7-1 Ended
usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Winnipeg Jets -
20:00 St. Louis Blues Ottawa Senators -
20:00 Nashville Predators Los Angeles Kings -
20:30 Dallas Stars Edmonton Oilers -
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Colorado Avalanche -
22:00 Vancouver Canucks New Jersey Devils -
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Calgary Flames -
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HK Avangard Omsk -
11:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa -
11:30 Atlant Moscow HC Sochi -
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Chomutov HC Stadion Litomerice -
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
11:30 Horacka Trebic Ceske Budejovice -
11:30 SK Kadan HC Most -
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod HC Havirov Panthers -
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi -
12:00 HC Rytiri Kladno HC Benatky Nad Jizerou -
skExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Slovakia Shk 37 Piestany -
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Kookoo Kouvola -
11:30 Keupa Ht K-Vantaa -
11:30 Tuto Hockey Jyp-Akatemia -
11:30 Kajaanin Edustushokki Jukurit Mikkeli -
11:30 Heinolan Peliitat Leki Hockey -
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Skellefteaa AIK Farjestads BK -
13:00 HC Orebro Luleaa Hockey -
13:00 Linkopings HC Leksands IF -
seHockeyettan Norra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Tegs SK Ornskoldsviks SK -
seHockeyettan Sodra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Morrum Gois IK Nybro IF -
13:00 IF Troja/ljungby Helsingborgs HC -
13:00 Halmstad Hammers HC Dalen -
13:00 IK Pantern Olofstrom IK -
13:00 Varberg Hockey Kallinge/ronneby IF -
13:00 Tingsryds Aif Kristianstads IK -
seHockeyettan Vastra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Borlange HF Mariestads Bois -
13:00 Skovde IK Surahammar IF -
13:00 IFK Kumla Vimmerby HC -
13:00 Vasterviks IK Lindlovens IF -
13:00 IFK Arboga Forshaga IF -
seHockeyettan Ostra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Huddinge IK Hudiksvalls HC -
13:00 Hammarby Hockey IF Aker/strangnas HC -
13:00 IF Vallentuna Varmdo HC -
13:00 Wings Arlanda HC Enkopings SK HK -
13:00 Vasby IK Haninge Anchors HC -
seRiksserien Damer League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Linkopings HC AIK IF -
dkMetal Ligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Esbjerg Energy Odense Bulldogs -
Expand/Collapse

Football

englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Rochdale FC 2-2 Ended
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Braintree Town Welling Utd 0-1 Ended
14:45 Bristol Rovers Barnet FC 2-1 Ended
14:45 Dartford FC Chester City 2-4 Ended
14:45 Dover Athletic Nuneaton Town FC 5-0 Ended
14:45 Grimsby Town Woking FC 3-1 Ended
14:45 Kidderminster Harriers Wrexham FC 1-1 Ended
14:45 Macclesfield Town Torquay Utd 1-0 Ended
14:45 Southport FC Aldershot Town 1-3 Ended
englandFootball League Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Oldham Athletic Preston North End 11-12 AP
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Concord Rangers Mansfield Town 0-1 Ended
unknownUefa Champions League, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Manchester City Bayern Munich 3-2 Ended
unknownUefa Champions League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Apoel Nicosia FC FC Barcelona 0-4 Ended
14:45 Paris ST Germain Ajax Amsterdam 3-1 Ended
unknownUefa Champions League, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 FC Schalke 04 Chelsea FC 0-5 Ended
14:45 Sporting Cp NK Maribor 3-1 Ended
unknownUefa Champions League, Group H League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Ended
unknownUefa Youth League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Rsc Anderlecht Galatasaray 2-0 Ended
09:00 Arsenal London Borussia Dortmund -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 FC Zenit St. Petersburg Benfica Lissabon -
08:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen AS Monaco -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Atletico Madrid Olympiacos FC -
09:30 Malmo FF Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool -
09:00 FC Basel Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Paris Saint Germain Ajax Amsterdam -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zenit ST Petersburg Benfica Lisbon -
14:45 Bayer Leverkusen AS Monaco -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Atletico Madrid Olympiacos FC -
14:45 Malmo FF Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool FC -
14:45 FC Basel Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Rsc Anderlecht Galatasaray Istanbul -
14:45 Arsenal FC Borussia Dortmund -
arPrimera B, Promotion Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Tristan Suarez Deportivo Moron 3-0 AP
15:00 Barracas Central Club Villa Dalmine 3-5 AP
unknownAff Suzuki Cup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Malaysia Thailand -
07:00 Myanmar Singapore -
unknownGulf Cup, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Saudi Arabia Qatar -
unknownInt. Friendly Games, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 France Brazil -
jpEmperor Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse -
05:00 Jef United Chiba Montedio Yamagata -
krK-League Classic, Championship Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 FC Seoul Pohang Steelers FC -
krK-League Classic, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Incheon United FC Seongnam Ilhwa -
mkMacedonia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Rabotnicki Skopje -
inIndian Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Egs Gafsa CS Sfaxien -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Uc Albinoleffe AC Renate -
08:30 Juve Stabia Matera FC -
09:00 US Casertana 1908 Ascoli -
12:00 Cosenza Calcio Sportiva Salernitana -
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Savona FBC San Marino Calcio -
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AL Moqawloon AL Arab Ittihad El-Shorta -
dkDbu Pokalen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Randers FC Silkeborg IF -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Bronshoj BK Agf Aarhus -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Pretoria University FC Orlando Pirates FC -
12:30 Ajax Cape Town FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC -
12:30 Supersport United FC Amazulu FC - Postponed
12:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Bidvest Wits FC -
12:30 Maritzburg United FC Moroka Swallows FC -
12:30 Chippa United Free State Stars FC -
pePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Union Comercio Alianza Lima -
15:00 Universidad San Martin Inti Gas Deportes -
15:30 CD Leon De Huanuco Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
noEliteserien, Relegation/promotion League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mjondalen SK Brann -
clCopa Chile League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Union San Felipe Union Espanola -