Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera B Nacional, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Gimnasia Jujuy Argentinos Jrs 1-0 Ended
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 CA Temperley CA Huracan 0-0 Postponed
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:10 Defensa Y Justicia Atletico De Rafaela -
pePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Juan Aurich De Chiclayo Los Caimanes 0-0 Ended
12:00 Real Garcilaso Utc De Cajamarca -
14:15 Inti Gas Deportes -
16:30 CD Leon De Huanuco Sport Huancayo -
brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:50 Ec Bahia Ba Atletico Mineiro MG 1-1 Ended
17:30 Flamengo RJ Internacional Rs -
17:30 Corinthians SP Vitoria Ba -
17:30 Cruzeiro MG Palmeiras SP -
17:30 Criciuma SC Atletico Paranaense -
brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:50 Joinville SC ABC RN 3-0 Ended
19:50 Atletico Goianiense Luverdense Mt 3-0 Ended
19:50 Boa Esporte Clube Nautico PE 1-0 Ended
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Tauro FC Washington Dc Utd 0-1 Ended
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 America De Mexico CSD Comunicaciones 2-0 Ended
unknownCopa Sudamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:15 Atletico Lanus Cerro Porteno 1-1 Ended
18:00 CA Penarol Estudiantes De La Plata -
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CD Olimpia Portland Timbers 3-1 Ended
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense Cruz Azul 1-1 Ended
unknownUefa Youth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Atletico Madrid Malmo FF -
12:00 Olympiacos FC Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Zenit St. Petersburg -
09:00 AS Monaco Benfica Lissabon -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Galatasaray Borussia Dortmund -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad FC Basel -
09:00 Liverpool Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Apoel Nicosia FC Paris Saint Germain -
unknownUefa Europa League, Group L League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv Legia Warsaw -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Atletico Madrid Malmo FF -
14:45 Olympiacos FC Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad FC Basel -
14:45 Liverpool FC Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Bayer Leverkusen Zenit ST Petersburg -
14:45 AS Monaco Benfica Lisbon -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Rsc Anderlecht Arsenal FC -
14:45 Galatasaray Istanbul Borussia Dortmund -
idIndonesia Super League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persib Bandung Persebaya Surabaya -
jpJ.league League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Ventforet Kofu -
06:00 Omiya Ardija Yokohama F Marinos -
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka -
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu -
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Niigata Albirex -
06:00 Nagoya Grampus Vegalta Sendai -
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Tokushima Vortis -
06:00 Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers -
tr3. Lig, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Belediye Vanspor Silivrispor -
08:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor Erzurum Buyuksehir -
08:30 Beylerbeyi AS Ankara Demirspor -
08:30 Bergama Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor -
08:30 Elibol Sandiklispor Kayseri Sekerspor -
08:30 Balcova Belediye Spor Erzin Belediyespor -
08:30 Gungoren Bld Spor Kahramanmaras B. -
08:30 Orhangazispor Idare Genclik -
12:00 Sakaryaspor Ayvalikgucu -
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Batman Petrolspor Catalcaspor -
07:30 Trabzon Akcaabat Kirikhanspor -
08:00 Darica G Birligi -
08:00 Zonguldakspor Tire 1922 Spor -
08:00 Corum Belediyespor Adliyespor -
08:30 Bursa Niluferspor Istanbulspor AS -
08:30 Kizilcabolukspor Manavgat Evrenseki -
08:30 Gaziosmanpasa Nigde Belediyespor -
08:30 Bozuyukspor Tuzlaspor -
tr3. Lig, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Diyarbakirspor Halide Edip Adivarspor -
07:30 Arsynspor Sancaktepe Belediye -
08:00 Cankiri Bld Spor Golcukspor -
08:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Cine Madranspor -
08:00 Payas Belediye Eyupspor -
08:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Oyak Renaultspor -
08:30 Tekirova Dardanelspor AS -
08:30 Derince Belediyespor Denizli Bld Spor -
08:30 Maltepespor Yeni Aksarayspor -
krFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Seongnam Ilhwa -
06:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC Seoul -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Como Calcio Novara Calcio -
09:00 AC Monza Brianz Uc Albinoleffe -
09:00 US Cremonese AC Renate -
09:00 Juve Stabia Ischia Isolaverde -
09:00 AC Pistoiese -
14:30 Spal 2013 SSC Venezia -
14:30 Pontedera -
14:30 Teramo Calcio -
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah Ittihad Kalba -
12:00 AL Shabab AL Arabi Sharjah FC -
12:00 Al-Ain Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah -
mkMacedonia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Vardar Skopje Shkendija 79 Tetovo -
grFootball League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Kallithea FC Athén Aot Alimos FC -
siSlovenia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 NK Zavrc NK Celje -
11:00 -
12:00 NK Domzale NK Olimpija Ljubljana -
baCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Borac Banja Luka FK Rudar Prijedor -
09:00 FK Zeljeznicar NK Siroki Brijeg -
09:00 Mladost Velika Obarska NK Metalleghe-Bsi -
09:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac Doboj Kakanj -
09:00 Zrinjski Mostar Sloga Ljubuski -
09:00 NK Celik Zenica FK Olimpic Sarajevo -
09:00 NK Vitez FK Velez Mostar -
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AL Ahly Cairo Ismaily SC -
13:30 Ittihad El-Shorta AL Ittihad AL Sakandary -
skSlovensky Pohar League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Raca Bratislava Msk Zilina -
kzPremier League, Champions Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Aktobe Ordabasy Shymkent -
09:30 FC Astana FC Kairat Almaty -
ptSegunda Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 UD Oliveirense Maritimo Funchal B -
11:00 Atletico Cp Leixoes SC -
11:00 CD Das Aves FC Porto B -
11:00 Sporting Braga B CD Feirense -
11:00 CD Santa Clara -
11:00 SC Freamunde Clube Oriental De Lisboa -
11:00 SC Olhanense SC Beira Mar -
11:00 CD Trofense SC Covilha -
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Sadd SC Al-Sailiya SC -
10:30 Al-Shamal Qatar SC -
10:30 Lekhwiya SC AL Wakra SC -
12:45 El Jaish SC AL Khoor -
12:45 AL Ahli Doha SC AL Kharaityat SC -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Free State Stars FC Amazulu FC -
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs Moroka Swallows FC -
13:30 Pretoria University FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC -
13:30 Ajax Cape Town FC Platinium Stars FC -
13:30 Supersport United FC Maritzburg United FC -
13:30 Bidvest Wits FC Polokwane City -
13:30 Chippa United Mamelodi Sundowns -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kecskemeti Te FC Gyori Eto -
12:00 Paksi FC Diosgyori Vtk -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Astoria Walldorf -
seSvenska Cup, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Eskilsminne IF IF Elfsborg -
ecSerie A, Segunda Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 CD Universidad Catolica Club Sport Emelec -
gtLiga Nacional, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Halcones FC CSD Municipal -
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Boston Bruins San Jose Sharks 5-3 Ended
19:00 New Jersey Devils New York Rangers 3-4 AET
19:00 New York Islanders Toronto Maple Leafs 2-5 Ended
19:30 Montreal Canadiens Detroit Red Wings 2-1 AET
20:00 Nashville Predators 4-3 AP
20:00 Carolina Hurricanes 3-1 Ended
20:30 Chicago Blackhawks Philadelphia Flyers 4-0 Ended
20:30 Vancouver Canucks 6-3 Ended
21:00 Colorado Avalanche Florida Panthers 3-4 AET
21:00 Calgary Flames Tampa Bay Lightning 1-2 AET
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Dinamo Minsk -
09:30 HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Atlant Moscow -
10:00 Khl Zagreb -
11:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Chomutov HC Most -
11:30 SK Kadan HC Benatky Nad Jizerou -
11:30 Horacka Trebic HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Stadion Litomerice -
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Havirov Panthers -
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod Ceske Budejovice -
12:00 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Rytiri Kladno -
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta -
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho -
11:30 Kajaanin Edustushokki Kookoo Kouvola -
11:30 Jyp-Akatemia Keupa Ht -
11:30 Heinolan Peliitat -
11:30 Leki Hockey Jukurit Mikkeli -
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Orebro -
13:00 Farjestads BK -
13:00 Djurgaardens IF -
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Asploven HC Vik Vasteraas -
13:00 Karlskrona HK -
13:00 IF Bjorkloven HC Vita Hasten -
seHockeyettan Norra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Piteaa HC Kalix Uhc -
13:00 Ostersunds IK -
13:00 Sollefteaa HK Ornskoldsviks SK -
seHockeyettan Sodra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IF Troja/ljungby -
13:00 Morrum Gois IK Tingsryds Aif -
13:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF Kristianstads IK -
13:00 Varberg Hockey Olofstrom IK -
13:00 IK Pantern HC Dalen -
13:00 Halmstad Hammers Helsingborgs HC -
seHockeyettan Vastra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Tranaas Aif Mariestads Bois -
13:00 Borlange HF IFK Arboga -
13:00 Lindlovens IF Forshaga IF -
13:00 Vasterviks IK Vimmerby HC -
13:00 Surahammar IF -
13:00 Skovde IK Grastorps IK -
seHockeyettan Ostra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 -
13:00 Enkopings SK HK Haninge Anchors HC -
13:00 Wings Arlanda HC Varmdo HC -
13:00 IF Vallentuna Aker/strangnas HC -
13:00 Hammarby Hockey IF -
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams -
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba Preseason League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Miami Heat Houston Rockets 90-85 Ended
20:00 Indiana Pacers 107-89 Ended
20:00 Utah Jazz 91-105 Ended
21:00 Denver Nuggets 75-93 Ended
22:00 Phoenix Suns 108-114 AET
22:30 125-107 Ended
unknownEurocup, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Zenit ST Petersburg Besiktas Integral Forex -
12:00 U. Olimpija Ljubljana Bc Khimki Moscow -
12:30 BK Vef Riga Szolnoki Olaj Kk -
unknownEurocup, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Partizan Beograd Banvit Bandirma -
12:30 Csu Asesoft Ploiesti Lietuvos Rytas -
13:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Krasny Oktyabr -
unknownEurocup, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar BK Ventspils -
12:00 Stelmet Zielona Gora -
12:30 Kk Buducnost Voli Pinar Karsiyaka -
unknownEurocup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg -
14:00 Cai Zaragoza -
unknownEurocup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Dijon Bourgogne -
14:30 Artland Dragons -
14:30 Telnet Bc Oostende Herbalife Gran Canaria -
unknownEurocup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Belgacom Spirou -
14:45 Sluc Nancy Basket -
deBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Bbc Bayreuth Eisbaren Bremerhaven -
Expand/Collapse

Baseball

usMlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 San Francisco Giants 1-7 Ended
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Pune, India League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 Pavlasek, Adam6 2nd set
Devvarman, Somdev 3
01:30 Gigounon, Germain5 1st set
Bhambri, Yuki 4
01:30 Nedovyesov, Oleksandr5 1st set
Becker, Richard 5
01:30 Prashanth, N. Vijay Sundar02 2nd set
Kudryavtsev, Alexander 62
02:50 Sugita, Yuichi
Matsui, Toshihide
02:50 Coppejans, Kimmer
Vardhan, Vishnu
02:50 Myneni, Saketh
Moriya, Hiroki
02:50 Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
Singh, Sanam
unknownChallenge - Pune, India, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:10 Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So
Devvarman S / Prashanth N V S
04:10 Becker R / Kudryavtsev A
Gigounon G / Martin F
05:30 Chen T / Huang L-C
Matsui T / Uchiyama Y
05:30 Myneni S / Singh S
Bhambri Y / Sharan D
unknownChallenge - Cordoba, Argentina, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Alund M / Bagnis F
Demoliner M / Jarry N
10:00 Kicker N / Paz J P
Gonzalez M / Pella G
12:30 Dellien H / Londero J I
Clezar G / Lama G
13:10 Schwartzman D S / Zeballos H
Andreozzi G / Arguello F
15:00 Brkic T / Podlipnik-Castillo H
Ramirez Hidalgo R / Samper-Montana J
unknownChallenge - Cordoba, Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Collarini, Andrea
Gonzalez, Maximo
09:00 Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
Trungelliti, Marco
09:00 Cachin, Pedro
Alund, Martin
09:00 Olivo, Renzo
Arguello, Facundo
10:30 Bagnis, Facundo
Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
10:30 Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans
Souza, Joao Olavo
11:50 Ghem, Andre
Molteni, Andres
15:45 Pella, Guido
Gonzalez, Alejandro
unknownWta - Tour Finals Singapore, Singapore, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 Kudryavtseva A / Rodionova An4 1st set
Makarova E / Vesnina E 5
08:45 Muguruza G / Suarez Navarro C
Hsieh S W / Peng S
unknownWta - Tour Finals Singapore, Singapore, Red Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:45 Williams, Serena
Halep, Simona
07:30 Williams, Serena
Bouchard, Eugenie
07:30 Halep, Simona
Ivanovic, Ana
07:30 Bouchard, Eugenie
Ivanovic, Ana
unknownWta - Tour Finals Singapore, Singapore, White Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Sharapova, Maria
Kvitova, Petra
07:30 Sharapova, Maria
Radwanska, Agnieszka
07:30 Kvitova, Petra
Wozniacki, Caroline
07:30 Radwanska, Agnieszka
Wozniacki, Caroline
unknownAtp - Valencia, Spain League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Andujar, Pablo
Berdych, Tomas
07:20 Murray, Andy
Melzer, Jurgen
07:20 Bellucci, Thomaz
Youzhny, Mikhail
08:40 Giraldo, Santiago
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
08:40 Ferrer, David
Seppi, Andreas
11:00 Carreno-Busta, Pablo
Lopez, Feliciano
12:20 Robredo, Tommy
Lu, Yen-Hsun
unknownAtp - Valencia, Spain, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Butorac E / Klaasen R
Krajicek A / Monroe N
09:00 Anderson K / Chardy J
Marrero D / Verdasco F
10:20 Huey T C / Melzer J
Fognini F / Seppi A
11:40 Carreno Busta P / Garcia-Lopez G
Isner J / Sock J
unknownAtp - Basel, Switzerland League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Golubev, Andrey
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
08:00 Gulbis, Ernests
Coric, Borna
08:20 Janowicz, Jerzy
Istomin, Denis
09:40 Goffin, David
Dodig, Ivan
10:00 Herbert, Pierre Hugues
Nadal, Rafael
12:00 Federer, Roger
Muller, Gilles
14:00 Zverev, Alexander
Dimitrov, Grigor
unknownAtp - Basel, Switzerland, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Inglot D / Mergea F
Lipsky S / Oswald P
12:20 Bopanna R / Nestor D
Draganja M / Kontinen H
13:40 Matkowski M / Paes L
Pospisil V / Zimonjic N
15:20 Chiudinelli M / Lammer M
Begemann A / Knowle J
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Salba Tps -
11:30 Era Happee -
seSvenska Superligan League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 IBF Falun IK Sirius IBK -
13:00 Granlo BK Linkoping IBK -
13:00 Kais Mora IF IBK Dalen -
13:00 Vaxjo IBK Mullsjo Ais -
13:00 Warbergs Ic Hollvikens IBF -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Team Esbjerg Nykobing F. -
13:30 Viborg HK Randers HK -
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IK Savehof Lugi HF -
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Hammarby HB IK Savehof -
deWomen Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Blomberg-Lippe Thuringer HC -
13:30 Svg Celle -