England - Premier League
  • 12:30Leicester City - Crystal Palaceh2h
    Referee: Atkinson, Martin (England), Venue: King Power Stadium
    • 15:00Arsenal FC - Newcastle Unitedh2h
      Referee: Attwell, Stuart (England), Venue: Emirates Stadium
      • 15:00Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FCh2h
        Referee: Kavanagh, Christopher (England), Venue: American Express Community Stadium
        • 15:00Chelsea FC - Southampton FCh2h
          Referee: East, Roger (England), Venue: Stamford Bridge
          • 15:00Stoke City - West Ham Unitedh2h
            Referee: Scott, Graham (England), Venue: Bet365 Stadium
            • 15:00Watford FC - Huddersfield Townh2h
              Referee: Oliver, Michael (England), Venue: Vicarage Road
              • 17:30Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspurh2h
                Referee: Pawson, Craig (England), Venue: Etihad Stadium
                Spain - LaLiga
                • 15:15Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedadh2h
                  Referee: Fernandez Borbalan, David (Spain), Venue: San Mames
                  • 17:30SD Eibar - CF Valenciah2h
                    Referee: Gonzales Fuertes, Pablo (Spain), Venue: Ipurua Municipal Stadium
                    • 19:45Atletico Madrid - CD Alavesh2h
                      Referee: Gil Manzano, Jesus (Spain), Venue: Wanda Metropolitano
                      Germany - Bundesliga
                      • 14:301. FC Cologne - VfL Wolfsburgh2h
                        Referee: Brand, Benjamin (Germany), Venue: RheinEnergieStadion
                        • 14:30Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04h2h
                          Referee: Kampka, Robert (Germany), Venue: Commerzbank Arena
                          • 14:30FC Augsburg - SC Freiburgh2h
                            Referee: Dingert, Christian (Germany), Venue: WWK ARENA
                            • 14:30VfB Stuttgart - FC Bayern Munichh2h
                              Referee: Ittrich, Patrick (Germany), Venue: Mercedes-Benz Arena
                              • 14:30Werder Bremen - FSV Mainz 05h2h
                                Referee: Cortus, Benjamin (Germany), Venue: Weserstadion
                                • 17:30Borussia Dortmund - TSG 1899 Hoffenheimh2h
                                  Referee: Osmers, Harm (Germany), Venue: Signal Iduna Park
                                  Italy - Serie A
                                  • 14:00Inter Milano - Udinese Calcioh2h
                                    Referee: Mariani, Maurizio (Italy), Venue: Giuseppe Meazza
                                    • 17:00FC Torino - SSC Napolih2h
                                      Referee: Mazzoleni, Paolo Silvio (Italy), Venue: Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
                                      • 19:45AS Roma - Cagliari Calcioh2h
                                        Referee: Damato, Antonio (Italy), Venue: Stadio Olimpico
                                        France - Ligue 1
                                        • 16:00FC Stade Rennes - Paris Saint Germainh2h
                                          Referee: Gautier, Antony (France), Venue: Roazhon Park
                                          • 19:00Dijon Fco - OSC Lilleh2h
                                            Referee: Leonard, Thomas (France), Venue: Stade Gaston Gerard
                                            • 19:00ES Troyes AC - SC Amiensh2h
                                              Referee: Letexier, Francois (France), Venue: Stade de l'Aube
                                              • 19:00HSC Montpellier - FC Metzh2h
                                                Referee: Millot, Benoit (France), Venue: Stade de la Mosson
                                                • 19:00Racing Strasbourg - FC Toulouseh2h
                                                  Referee: Miguelgorry, Jerome (France), Venue: Stade de la Meinau
                                                  • 19:00SM Caen - EA Guingamph2h
                                                    Referee: Rainville, Nicolas (France), Venue: Stade Michel d'Ornano
                                                    England - Championship
                                                    • 15:00Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangersh2h
                                                      Referee: Jones, Mike (England), Venue: St. Andrew's Stadium
                                                      • 15:00Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albionh2h
                                                        Referee: Madley, Andrew (England), Venue: Macron Stadium
                                                        • 15:00Brentford FC - Barnsley FCh2h
                                                          Referee: Coote, David (England), Venue: Griffin Park
                                                          • 15:00Bristol City - Nottingham Foresth2h
                                                            Referee: Linington, James (England), Venue: Ashton Gate
                                                            • 15:00Derby County - Aston Villah2h
                                                              Referee: Probert, Lee (England), Venue: Pride Park Stadium
                                                              • 15:00Ipswich Town - Reading FCh2h
                                                                Referee: Bankes, Peter (England), Venue: Portman Road Stadium
                                                                • 15:00Leeds United - Norwich Cityh2h
                                                                  Referee: England, Darren (England), Venue: Elland Road
                                                                  • 15:00Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FCh2h
                                                                    Referee: Langford, Oliver (England), Venue: The Den
                                                                    • 15:00Preston North End - Sheffield Unitedh2h
                                                                      Referee: Robinson, Tim (England), Venue: Deepdale
                                                                      • 15:00Sunderland AFC - Fulham FCh2h
                                                                        Referee: Martin, Stephen (England), Venue: Stadium of Light
                                                                        • 17:30Cardiff City - Hull Cityh2h
                                                                          Referee: Duncan, Scott (England), Venue: Cardiff City Stadium
                                                                          England - League One
                                                                          • 15:00AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletich2h
                                                                            Referee: Huxtable, Brett (England), Venue: The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium
                                                                            • 15:00Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletich2h
                                                                              Referee: Eltringham, Geoff (England), Venue: Ewood Park
                                                                              • 15:00Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletich2h
                                                                                Referee: Ward, Gavin (England), Venue: Keepmoat Stadium
                                                                                • 15:00Gillingham FC - Bristol Roversh2h
                                                                                  Referee: Coggins, Antony (England), Venue: MEMS Priestfield Stadium
                                                                                  • 15:00Northampton Town - Walsall FCh2h
                                                                                    Referee: Breakspear, Charles (England), Venue: Sixfields Stadium
                                                                                    • 15:00Portsmouth FC - Bury FCh2h
                                                                                      Referee: Brooks, John (England), Venue: Fratton Park
                                                                                      • 15:00Rochdale AFC - Oxford Unitedh2h
                                                                                        Referee: Boyeson, Carl (England), Venue: The Crown Oil Arena
                                                                                        • 15:00Rotherham United - Plymouth Argyleh2h
                                                                                          Referee: Haines, Andy (England), Venue: New York Stadium
                                                                                          • 15:00Scunthorpe United - Milton Keynes Donsh2h
                                                                                            Referee: Salisbury, Graham (England), Venue: Glanford Park
                                                                                            • 15:00Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FCh2h
                                                                                              Referee: Woolmer, Andy (England), Venue: Montgomery Waters Meadow
                                                                                              • 15:00Southend United - Bradford Cityh2h
                                                                                                Referee: Stroud, Keith (England), Venue: Roots Hall
                                                                                                England - League Two
                                                                                                • 15:00Barnet FC - Morecambe FCh2h
                                                                                                  Referee: Horwood, Graham (England), Venue: The Hive Stadium
                                                                                                  • 15:00Cambridge United - Newport Countyh2h
                                                                                                    Referee: Sarginson, Christopher (England), Venue: Abbey Stadium
                                                                                                    • 15:00Carlisle United - Port Valeh2h
                                                                                                      Referee: Salisbury, Michael (England), Venue: Brunton Park
                                                                                                      • 15:00Coventry City - Cheltenham Townh2h
                                                                                                        Referee: Webb, David (England), Venue: Ricoh Arena
                                                                                                        • 15:00Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Townh2h
                                                                                                          Referee: Toner, Ben (England), Venue: Alexandra Stadium
                                                                                                          • 15:00Exeter City - Stevenage FCh2h
                                                                                                            Referee: Kettle, Trevor (England), Venue: St James Park
                                                                                                            • 15:00Forest Green Rovers - Luton Townh2h
                                                                                                              Referee: Swabey, Lee (England), Venue: The New Lawn
                                                                                                              • 15:00Lincoln City - Accrington Stanleyh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian (England), Venue: Sincil Bank
                                                                                                                • 15:00Mansfield Town - Yeovil Townh2h
                                                                                                                  Referee: Coy, Martin (England), Venue: One Call Stadium
                                                                                                                  • 15:00Notts County - Grimsby Townh2h
                                                                                                                    Referee: Hicks, Craig (England), Venue: Meadow Lane
                                                                                                                    • 15:00Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield FCh2h
                                                                                                                      , Venue: Adams Park
                                                                                                                      Algeria - Ligue 1
                                                                                                                      • 14:00USM Blida - USM Algerh2h
                                                                                                                        , Venue: Stade Mustapha Tchaker
                                                                                                                        • 14:00USM EL Harrach - US Biskrah2h
                                                                                                                          , Venue: Stade 1er Novembre 1954
                                                                                                                          • 15:00NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Medeah2h
                                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                                            • 15:00USM Bel Abbes - ES Setifh2h
                                                                                                                              , Venue: Stade 24 Fevrier 1956
                                                                                                                              • 16:00Paradou AC - CS Constantineh2h
                                                                                                                                ,
                                                                                                                                Australia - A-League
                                                                                                                                • FTNewcastle United Jets2-1Adelaide United FCh2h
                                                                                                                                  Referee: Lucas, Stephen (Australia), Venue: McDonald Jones Stadium
                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                • 26Central Coast Mariners FC0-0Western Sydney Wanderersh2h
                                                                                                                                  Referee: King, Alexander (Australia), Venue: Central Coast Stadium
                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                • 11:00Perth Glory FC - Wellington Phoenix FCh2h
                                                                                                                                  Referee: Gillett, Jarred (Australia), Venue: nib Stadium
                                                                                                                                  Austria - Bundesliga
                                                                                                                                  • 15:00Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linzh2h
                                                                                                                                    Referee: Eisner, Rene (Austria), Venue: Red Bull Arena
                                                                                                                                    • 17:30FC Admira Wacker Modling - SCR Altachh2h
                                                                                                                                      Referee: Weinberger, Julian (Austria), Venue: BSFZ-Arena
                                                                                                                                      • 17:30SKN St. Poelten - SK Rapid Wienh2h
                                                                                                                                        Referee: Jager, Christopher (Austria), Venue: NV Arena
                                                                                                                                        • 17:30SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger ACh2h
                                                                                                                                          Referee: Hameter, Markus (Austria), Venue: Pappelstadion
                                                                                                                                          Belgium - First Division A
                                                                                                                                          • 17:00Standard Liege - KAA Genth2h
                                                                                                                                            Referee: Laforge, Nicolas (Belgium), Venue: Stade Maurice Dufrasne
                                                                                                                                            • 19:00AS Eupen - ST. Truidense VVh2h
                                                                                                                                              Referee: Verboomen, Nathan (Belgium), Venue: Kehrweg Stadium
                                                                                                                                              • 19:00KV Kortrijk - Yellow Red KV Mechelenh2h
                                                                                                                                                Referee: Boucaut, Alexandre (Belgium), Venue: Guldensporenstadion
                                                                                                                                                • 19:30Sporting Lokeren - KV RS Waasland Beverenh2h
                                                                                                                                                  Referee: Van Driessche, Bram (Belgium), Venue: Daknamstadion
                                                                                                                                                  Croatia - 1. HNL
                                                                                                                                                  • FTNK Slaven Belupo0-0NK Lokomotiva Zagrebh2h
                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Gradski Stadion
                                                                                                                                                    • Stats
                                                                                                                                                  • 14:00GNK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Cibalia Vinkovcih2h
                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Maksimir
                                                                                                                                                    • 16:00NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijekh2h
                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Aldo Drosina Stadium
                                                                                                                                                      Cyprus - 1st Division
                                                                                                                                                      • 14:00Aris Limassol - Anorthosis Famagustah2h
                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Neofytou, Neofytos (Cyprus), Venue: Tsirion Stadium
                                                                                                                                                        • 15:00Ethnikos Achnas - AC Omonia Nicosiah2h
                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Neokleous, Nikolas (Cyprus), Venue: Dasaki Stadium
                                                                                                                                                          • 17:00Apoel Nicosia - NEA Salamina Famagustah2h
                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Nicolaou, Giorgos (Cyprus), Venue: GSP Stadium
                                                                                                                                                            France - Ligue 2
                                                                                                                                                            • 13:55Stade Reims - Valenciennes FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Wattellier, Eric (France), Venue: Stade Auguste Delaune
                                                                                                                                                              France - National
                                                                                                                                                              • 14:00US Creteil - Red Star FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Stade Dominique Duvauchelle
                                                                                                                                                                Germany - 2. Bundesliga
                                                                                                                                                                • 12:001. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nurembergh2h
                                                                                                                                                                  Referee: Gunsch, Christof (Germany), Venue: Fritz-Walter-Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                  • 12:00FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheimh2h
                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Stegemann, Sascha (Germany), Venue: Erzgebirgsstadion
                                                                                                                                                                    • 12:00SSV Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeldh2h
                                                                                                                                                                      Referee: Koslowski, Lasse (Germany), Venue: Continental Arena
                                                                                                                                                                      Germany - 3. Liga
                                                                                                                                                                      • 12:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbadenh2h
                                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Hartmann, Robert (Germany), Venue: Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld
                                                                                                                                                                        • 13:001. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspachh2h
                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Weickenmeier, Jonas (Germany), Venue: MDCC-Arena
                                                                                                                                                                          • 13:00FC Wurzburger Kickers - SV Meppenh2h
                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Zorn, Justus (Germany), Venue: Flyeralarm Arena
                                                                                                                                                                            • 13:00FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Lossius, Oliver (Germany), Venue: Stadion Zwickau
                                                                                                                                                                              • 13:00Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotteh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Schult, Patrick (Germany), Venue: Ostseestadion
                                                                                                                                                                                • PPDSC Preussen Munster - ROT Weiss Erfurth2h
                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Preußenstadion
                                                                                                                                                                                  • 13:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Werder Bremen IIh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Skorczyk, Tim-Julian (Germany), Venue: Alpenbauer Sportpark
                                                                                                                                                                                    Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
                                                                                                                                                                                    • PPDTSV Havelse - Lueneburger SK Hansah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                                      • PPD1 FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SC Weiche Flensburg 08h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Sportplatz Egestorf
                                                                                                                                                                                        • PPDEintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddelohh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                                          Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
                                                                                                                                                                                          • PPDROT Weiss Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausenh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Stadion Niederrhein
                                                                                                                                                                                            • PPDSC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Jahnstadion Wiedenbrück
                                                                                                                                                                                              • PPDTSV Alemannia Aachen - FC Victoria Cologneh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Tivoli
                                                                                                                                                                                                • PPDTUS Erndtebrueck - SC Verlh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Pulverwaldstadion
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • PPDWuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Stadion am Zoo
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Greece - Football League
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 13:00AE Karaiskakis - Trikala 1963h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Stadio Arta
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 13:00Doxa Dramas - Aoc-Kissamikosh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Doxa Drama Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 13:00Sparti - Panseraikos 1964h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Municipal Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Greece - Super League
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 13:00A.o.k. - Atromitos Athinonh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Kominis, Georgios (Greece), Venue: E.A.K. Kerkyras
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 15:15AEK Athen - Apollon Smirnish2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Koubarakis, Stefanos (Greece), Venue: Spiros Louis Olympic Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 17:30Platanias Chanion - PAOK Thessalonikih2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Diamantopoulos, Aristotelis (Greece), Venue: Perivolia Municipal Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                India - I-League
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 12:00Kingfisher East Bengal - Churchill Brothers SCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Int. Clubs - FIFA Club World Cup
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 14:00AL Jazira Abu Dhabi - Atletico Pachucah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Diedhiou, Malang (Senegal), Venue: Zayed Sports City Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 17:00Real Madrid - Gremio RSh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Referee: Ramos Palazuelos, Cesar Arturo (Mexico), Venue: Zayed Sports City Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Israel - Premier League
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - MS Ironi Ashdodh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: HaMoshava Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 16:00Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Akkoh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Doha Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 16:15Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Haifah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Sala Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 18:30Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Sammy Ofer Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Italy - Serie B
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 14:00AS Avellino 1912 - Ascoli Picchio 1898h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Chiffi, Daniele (Italy), Venue: Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 14:00Carpi FC 1909 - Frosinone Calcioh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Referee: Abbattista, Eugenio (Italy), Venue: Stadio Sandro Cabassi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 14:00FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - Spezia Calcioh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Minelli, Daniele (Italy), Venue: Stadio Silvio Piola
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 14:00Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. - AC Cesenah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Referee: Di Martino, Antonio (Italy), Venue: Ennio Tardini
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 14:00Perugia Calcio Spa - FC Bari 1908h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Di Paolo, Aleandro (Italy), Venue: Stadio Renato Curi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 14:00US Cremonese - Empoli FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Pezzuto, Ivano (Italy), Venue: Stadio Giovanni Zini
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 14:00US Palermo - Ternana Calcioh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Martinelli, Daniele (Italy), Venue: Renzo Barbera
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 14:00Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Piscopo, Fabio (Italy), Venue: Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Italy - Serie C, Girone B
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 13:30A.c. Mestre - FC Sudtirolh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Stadio Piergiovanni Mecchia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 13:30AS Gubbio 1910 - Calcio Padovah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stadio Pietro Barbetti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 13:30Vicenza Calcio - US Albinoleffeh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Stadio Romeo Menti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 15:30SS Sambenedettese Calcio - US Triestina Calcioh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Stadio Riviera delle Palme
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 17:30AC Reggiana 1919 - Teramo Calcioh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Mapei Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 19:30Fano A J - Fermana FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Stadio Raffaele Mancini
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 19:30Ravenna Calcio - Santarcangelo Calcioh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Stadio Bruno Benelli
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Malta - Premier League, Main round
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 13:00Naxxar Lions FC - Balzan FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Victor Tedesco Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 13:00Senglea Athletic - Sliema Wanderersh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Hibernians Ground
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00Mosta FC - Valletta FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Hibernians Ground
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 15:15Hamrun Spartans FC - Tarxien Rainbows FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Victor Tedesco Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Morocco - Botola
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 14:30RSB Berkane - Racing Athletique DU Casablancah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Stade Municipal de Berkane
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 15:00Rapide Club Oued Zem - Husa Hassania Agadirh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 18:00FUS Rabat - OCS Olympique De Safih2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Prince Moulay Abdellah Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Netherlands - Eredivisie
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 17:30SC Heerenveen - NAC Bredah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Lindhout, Allard (Netherlands), Venue: Abe Lenstra Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 17:30Willem II Tilburg - PEC Zwolleh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Wiedemeijer, Reinold (Netherlands), Venue: Koning Willem II Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 18:45PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haagh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Kuipers, Bjorn (Netherlands), Venue: Philips Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 19:45FC Twente Enschede - Vitesse Arnhemh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Referee: Manschot, Jeroen (Netherlands), Venue: Grolsch Veste Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 19:45Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV Venloh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Higler, Dennis (Netherlands), Venue: Parkstad Limburg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Poland - Ekstraklasa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 14:30Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdyniah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Referee: Jakubik, Krzysztof (Poland), Venue: Florian-Krygier-Stadion
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 17:00Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Lechia Gdanskh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Raczkowski, Pawel (Poland), Venue: Stadion im. Ojca Wladyslawa Augustynka
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 19:30Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plockh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Musial, Tomasz (Poland), Venue: Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Portugal - Primeira Liga
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 16:00CD Feirense - Vitoria Setubalh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Estadio Marcolino de Castro
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 18:15Estoril Praia - CD Avesh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 20:30Sporting Braga - CF Belenensesh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Estadio Municipal de Braga
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Portugal - Segunda Liga
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 11:15FC Gil Vicente - Academico De Viseu FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 15:00CD Cova Piedade - Real Massamah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Municipal Jose Martins Vieira
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 15:00Sporting Braga B - FC Porto Bh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Estadio 1. de Maio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 15:00Sporting CP B - SC Varzimh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: CGD Stadium Aurelio Pereira
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 15:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - SL Benfica Bh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Estadio Dom Afonso Henriques
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Romania - Liga 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 13:00CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediash2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Birsan, Marcel (Romania), Venue: Stadionul Concordia Chiajna
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 18:30CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Clujh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Kovacs, Istvan (Romania), Venue: Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Scotland - Championship
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 15:00Falkirk FC - Brechin Cityh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Falkirk Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Dumbarton FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Caledonian Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 15:00Livingston FC - Greenock Mortonh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 15:00Queen of The South - Dundee Unitedh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Palmerston Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 15:00ST Mirren - Dunfermline Athletich2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Paisley 2021 Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Scotland - League One
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 15:00Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Indodrill Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 15:00East Fife FC - AYR Unitedh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Bayview Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 15:00Queens Park FC - Airdrieoniansh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Hampden Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 15:00Raith Rovers - Albion Roversh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Stark's Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletich2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stair Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Scotland - League Two
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 15:00Annan Athletic - Stirling Albionh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Galabank
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 15:00Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Shielfield Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 15:00Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Central Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 15:00Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Meadowbank Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 15:00Montrose FC - Elgin Cityh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Links Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Scotland - Premiership
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 12:30Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Pittodrie Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 15:00Dundee FC - Partick Thistleh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Dens Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00Glasgow Rangers - FC ST Johnstoneh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Ibrox Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 15:00Hamilton Academical - Ross Countyh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: SuperSeal Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 15:00Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Rugby Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      South Africa - Premier League
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 13:30Chippa United - Polokwane Cityh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 13:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtich2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 16:00Free State Stars - Orlando Piratesh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Goble Park
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 18:15Bidvest Wits - Platinum Starsh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Bidvest Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 18:15Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Townh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: First National Bank Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Spain - LaLiga 2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00CA Osasuna - CD Numanciah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Referee: Arcediano Monescillo, Damaso (Spain), Venue: Estadio El Sadar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 17:00CF Reus Deportiu - Granada CFh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Diaz de Mera Escuderos, Isidro (Spain), Venue: Estadio Municipal de Reus
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 17:00Real Valladolid - Lorca FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Referee: Varon Aceiton, Santiago (Spain), Venue: Jose Zorrilla
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 19:00UD Almeria - Cordoba CFh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Gorostegui Fernandez Ortega, Aitor (Spain), Venue: Estadio del Mediterraneo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 19:30Albacete Balompie - Real Zaragozah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Eiriz Mata, Ruben (Spain), Venue: Carlos Belmonte
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Switzerland - Super League
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 18:00FC St. Gallen - FC Sionh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Fahndrich, Lukas (Switzerland), Venue: Kybunpark
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 18:00FC Thun - FC Luganoh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Tschudi, Lionel (Switzerland), Venue: Stockhorn Arena
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Tunisia - Ligue 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 13:00Stade Tunisien - Esperance Sportive De Tunish2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Stade Chedly Zouiten
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - Avenir Sportif Gabesienh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stade Taieb Mhiri
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Turkey - 1. Lig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 10:00Boluspor - Eskisehirsporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Referee: Karabas, Onur (Turkey), Venue: Bolu Atatürk Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 10:00Gaziantepspor - Denizlisporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Referee: Ozdamar, Erkan (Turkey), Venue: Gaziantep Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 12:30Caykur Rizespor - Umraniyesporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Cinar, Serkan (Turkey), Venue: Yeni Rize Sehir
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Turkey - Super Lig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 11:00Genclerbirligi Ankara - Kasimpasah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Yildirim, Bulent (Turkey), Venue: Ankara 19 Mayis
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 13:30Alanyaspor - Sivassporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Aydinus, Firat (Turkey), Venue: Bahcesehir Okullari Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 16:30Trabzonspor - Bursasporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Ozkahya, Halis (Turkey), Venue: Medical Park Arena
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 10:30AS Sariyer - Tuzlasporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Yusuf Ziya Önis Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • 10:30Inegoelspor - Sivas Belediye Sporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  ,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • 10:30Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Mersin Idman Yurduh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Hakan Surkur Stadyumu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • 10:00Arsinspor - Utas Usakspor A.sh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Arsin Ilce Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 10:30Kocaelispor - Ankara Adliyesporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        , Venue: Ismet Pasa Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • 10:30Payas Belediye 1975 - Buyukcekmece Tepeciksporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Payas Sehir Stadyumu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Wales - Premier League
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • 14:30Aberystwyth Town - Prestatyn Town FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Park Avenue
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • 14:30Cardiff Metropolitan University - Bala Townh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Cyncoed Campus
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 17:15Cefn Druids AFC - Bangor Cityh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: The Rock