Iceland - Urvalsdeild
  • FTFjoelnir Reykjavik1-1Valur Reykjavikh2h
    , Venue: Extra Vollurinn
    • Stats
  • 22KA Akureyri0-2KR Reykjavikh2h
    , Venue: Akureyrarvöllur
    • Stats
  • 22Stjarnan Gardabaer0-0IA Akranesh2h
    , Venue: Samsung Vollurinn
    • Stats
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
  • 15CA Brown De Adrogue0-0Guillermo Brownh2h
    , Venue: Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla
    • Stats
  • 18:00Nueva Chicago - Los Andesh2h
    , Venue: Estadio Nueva Chicago
    • 18:30Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuyh2h
      ,
      • 18:30CA Brown De Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oesteh2h
        ,
        • 18:30CA Douglas Haig - Boca Unidosh2h
          ,
          • 18:30Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychuh2h
            ,
            • 18:30Club Atletico Parana - Club Almagroh2h
              ,
              • 18:30Club Sportivo Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia De Mendozah2h
                ,
                • 18:30Crucero Del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandilh2h
                  ,
                  • 18:30Guillermo Brown - CA All Boysh2h
                    ,
                    • 18:30Instituto AC Cordoba - Los Andesh2h
                      ,
                      • 18:30San Martin De Tucuman - CSD Flandriah2h
                        ,
                        • 18:30Villa Dalmine - Central Cordoba Sdeh2h
                          ,
                          Argentina - Primera Division
                          • 19:00Defensa Y Justicia - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Platah2h
                            Referee: Echavarria, Pablo (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Norberto Tomaghello
                            • 22:00San Martin De San Juan - Club Atletico Rosario Centralh2h
                              Referee: Trucco, Silvio (Argentina), Venue: Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario
                              Australia - NPL, Western Australia
                              • 7:00Bayswater City - Sorrentoh2h
                                ,
                                • 7:00Cockburn City - Armadale SCh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 7:00ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athenah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 7:00Joondalup United - Balcattah2h
                                      ,
                                      • 7:00Mandurah City - Inglewood Unitedh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 7:00Perth Glory FC - Perth SCh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 7:00Subiaco AFC - Stirling Lionsh2h
                                            ,
                                            Belarus - Vysshaya League
                                            • FTKrumkachy Minsk0-1Dinamo Minskh2h
                                              , Venue: FC Minsk Stadium
                                              • Stats
                                            • FTTorpedo Belaz Zhodino1-2Shakhter Soligorskh2h
                                              , Venue: Torpedo Stadium
                                              • Stats
                                            • 66FC Gomel0-1FC Minskh2h
                                              , Venue: Central Stadium
                                              • Stats
                                            Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
                                            • 19:30Brasil De Pelotas RS - Internacional RSh2h
                                              , Venue: Estadio Bento da Silva Freitas
                                              • 19:30Ceara CE - Oeste SPh2h
                                                , Venue: Castelao Ceara
                                                • 19:30Goias GO - Vila Nova GOh2h
                                                  , Venue: Serra Dourada
                                                  • 19:30Londrina PR - Juventude RSh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 19:30Santa Cruz PE - Figueirense SCh2h
                                                      , Venue: Estadio do Arruda
                                                      • 22:00Guarani SP - Nautico PEh2h
                                                        , Venue: Estadio Brinco de Ouro
                                                        China - China League 1
                                                        • FTYunnan Lijiang4-4Wuhan Zall FCh2h
                                                          , Venue: Lijiang Sports Development Centre Stadium
                                                          • FTBaoding Rongda1-3Dalian Yifang FCh2h
                                                            , Venue: Hebei University Stadium
                                                            • FTBeijing Konggu3-0Zhejiang Yitengh2h
                                                              , Venue: Chaoyang Sports Centre
                                                              • Stats
                                                            • FTHangzhou Greentown FC1-2Beijing Renheh2h
                                                              , Venue: Hangzhou Yellow Dragon Sports Center
                                                              • Stats
                                                            • FTNEI Mongul Zhongyou F.c.4-1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopardh2h
                                                              , Venue: Hohhot City Stadium
                                                              • FTMeizhou Hakka FC1-2Qingdao Huanghaizhiyaoh2h
                                                                , Venue: Wuhua County Stadium
                                                                China - Chinese Super League
                                                                • FTLiaoning Whowin FC1-2Tianjin Quanjianh2h
                                                                  Referee: Wang, Jing (China), Venue: Shenyang Olympic Stadium
                                                                  • Stats
                                                                • FTYanbian Funde0-2Shanghai Shenhuah2h
                                                                  Referee: Ma, Ning (China), Venue: Yanji Nationwide Fitness Centre Stadium
                                                                  • Stats
                                                                • FTChongqing Lifan1-1Changchun Yataih2h
                                                                  Referee: Shen, Yin Hao (China), Venue: Chongqing Olympic Sports Center
                                                                  • Stats
                                                                • FTShandong Luneng2-2Guizhou Hengfeng Zhichengh2h
                                                                  Referee: Jin, Jingyuan (China), Venue: Jinan Olympic Sports Center
                                                                  • Stats
                                                                • FTTianjin Teda1-2Guangzhou R&f FCh2h
                                                                  Referee: Ai, Kun (China), Venue: Tianjin Olympic Center Stadium
                                                                  • Stats
                                                                Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
                                                                • 22Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador0-0EL Nacionalh2h
                                                                  , Venue: Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa
                                                                  • Stats
                                                                • 21:00Independiente Del Valle - CD River Plate Ecuadorh2h
                                                                  , Venue: Estadio Municipal Ruminahui
                                                                  Egypt - Premier League
                                                                  • 20:00Al-Ahly Cairo - Enppi Clubh2h
                                                                    , Venue: Cairo International Stadium
                                                                    • 20:00El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha SCh2h
                                                                      , Venue: Al-Salam Stadium
                                                                      Int. - Confederations Cup, Group A
                                                                      • FTMexico2-1Russiah2h
                                                                        Referee: Al Mirdasi, Fahad (Saudi Arabia), Venue: Kazan Arena
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTNew Zealand0-4Portugalh2h
                                                                        Referee: Geiger, Mark (United States), Venue: Saint Petersburg Arena
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      Int. Clubs - Club Friendly Games
                                                                      • FTFK Mlada Boleslav1-2FK Varnsdorfh2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTSK Sigma Olomouc2-2SFC Opavah2h
                                                                        , Venue: Andruv Stadion
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTSK Slavia Prague2-1FK Viktoria Zizkovh2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTFK Pardubice2-0Slovan Liberec U21h2h
                                                                        , Venue: Pod Vinici
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTSzombathelyi Haladas1-3SC Vasas Budapesth2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FT1 FC Slovacko3-0FC Vion Zlate Moravceh2h
                                                                        , Venue: Mestsky fotbalovy stadion Miroslava Valenty
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTMFK Karvina1-3Banik Ostravah2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTZP Sport Podbrezova1-2FC Nitrah2h
                                                                        , Venue: ZELPO Arena
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTFC Hradec Kralove0-3Bohemians 1905h2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTSK Sigma Olomouc3-2SFC Opavah2h
                                                                        , Venue: Andruv Stadion
                                                                        • Stats
                                                                      • FTFC Midtjylland1-0Aalborg BKh2h
                                                                        , Venue: MCH Arena
                                                                        • FTRanders FC3-0Skive IKh2h
                                                                          , Venue: BioNutria Park Randers
                                                                          • Stats
                                                                        • FTSC Viktoria Griesheim0-4SV Wehen Wiesbadenh2h
                                                                          , Venue: Stadion am Hegelsberg
                                                                          • Stats
                                                                        • FTSlovan Liberec0-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorfh2h
                                                                          ,
                                                                          • Stats
                                                                        • FTFSV Treuen0-25FC Erzgebirge Aueh2h
                                                                          ,
                                                                          • Stats
                                                                        • FTChemnitzer FC2-0Banik Sokolovh2h
                                                                          ,
                                                                          • Stats
                                                                        • FTCrusaders FC1-0Bala Townh2h
                                                                          , Venue: Seaview
                                                                          • FTSportfreunde Lotte2-3SC Wiedenbruckh2h
                                                                            ,
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • FTMFK Frydek-Mistek1-1MFK Vitkoviceh2h
                                                                            , Venue: Stadion Stovky
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • FTDebreceni VSC3-1MFK Zemplin Michalovceh2h
                                                                            , Venue: Nagyerdei Stadion
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • FTFC Thun1-0Neuchatel Xamax FCh2h
                                                                            ,
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • FTAmkar Perm2-0Aluminij Kidricevoh2h
                                                                            ,
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • FTCashpoint Scr Altach3-2FC St. Gallenh2h
                                                                            ,
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • FTFV Concordia Hambrücken0-8Karlsruher SCh2h
                                                                            ,
                                                                            • FTKVV Zelzate0-6Sporting Lokerenh2h
                                                                              ,
                                                                              • FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3-0Spartak Trnava FCh2h
                                                                                ,
                                                                                • Stats
                                                                              • FTVfB St. Leon0-3SV Sandhausenh2h
                                                                                ,
                                                                                • Stats
                                                                              • FTWisla Plock0-3Legia Warszawah2h
                                                                                ,
                                                                                • 67Arka Gdynia1-1Apoel Nicosiah2h
                                                                                  ,
                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                • 71FC Zenit ST Petersburg0-1Ludogorets Razgradh2h
                                                                                  ,
                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                • 66SK Sturm Graz1-1CSKA Moscowh2h
                                                                                  ,
                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                • 58Traiskirchen Fcm0-4SK Rapid Wienh2h
                                                                                  , Venue: Sportzentrum Traiskirchen
                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                • 66Ujpest FC1-0SV Riedh2h
                                                                                  , Venue: Szusza Ferenc
                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                • 16:00VC Rijmenam - KV Mechelenh2h
                                                                                  ,
                                                                                  • 24KFC Vrasene0-2Kvrs Waasland SK Beverenh2h
                                                                                    ,
                                                                                    • Stats
                                                                                  • 21VV Westkapelle0-2Club Bruggeh2h
                                                                                    ,
                                                                                    Kazakhstan - Premier League
                                                                                    • FTFC Irtysh Pavlodar1-0Kaisar Kyzylordah2h
                                                                                      , Venue: Pavlodar Central Stadium
                                                                                      • Stats
                                                                                    • FTFC Ordabasy0-2Kairat Almatyh2h
                                                                                      , Venue: Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
                                                                                      • Stats
                                                                                    Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
                                                                                    • FTKfum Oslo2-1Brumunddal Fotballh2h
                                                                                      , Venue: KFUM Arena
                                                                                      • FTKjelsas3-2Nybergsundh2h
                                                                                        , Venue: Grefsen stadion
                                                                                        • FTRaufoss Fotball1-1Baerumh2h
                                                                                          , Venue: NAMMO Stadion
                                                                                          • Stats
                                                                                        • FTSkeid Fotball1-2Folloh2h
                                                                                          , Venue: Bislett Stadion
                                                                                          Norway - Eliteserien
                                                                                          • 65Valerenga IF3-1Lillestrom SKh2h
                                                                                            Referee: Moen, Svein Oddvar (Norway), Venue: Ullevaal Stadion
                                                                                            • Stats
                                                                                          Norway - Toppserien, Women
                                                                                          • FTROA4-0Sandvikenh2h
                                                                                            , Venue: Roa Kunstgress
                                                                                            • FTGrand Bodø1-1Kolbotnh2h
                                                                                              , Venue: Aspmyra Stadion
                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                            • FTKlepp2-2Stabaekh2h
                                                                                              , Venue: Klepp Stadion
                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                            • FTLSK Kvinner2-1Valerengah2h
                                                                                              , Venue: Arasen Stadion
                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                            Peru - Primera Division, Apertura
                                                                                            • 17:30Ayacucho FC - Juan Aurichh2h
                                                                                              , Venue: Estadio Ciudad de Cumaná
                                                                                              • 20:00Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Atleticoh2h
                                                                                                , Venue: Estadio Ivan Elias Moreno
                                                                                                • 1:00FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristalh2h
                                                                                                  , Venue: Estadio Monumental Virgen de Chapi
                                                                                                  South Korea - K-League Classic
                                                                                                  • FTJeju United3-0Pohang Steelersh2h
                                                                                                    , Venue: Jeju World Cup Stadium
                                                                                                    • Stats
                                                                                                  • FTGwangju FC1-2Jeonnam Dragonsh2h
                                                                                                    , Venue: Gwangju World Cup Stadium
                                                                                                    • Stats
                                                                                                  • FTUlsan Hyundai1-2Incheon United FCh2h
                                                                                                    , Venue: Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium
                                                                                                    • Stats
                                                                                                  USA - Major League Soccer
                                                                                                  • 17:30New York Red Bulls - New York City FCh2h
                                                                                                    Referee: Kelly, Alan (Ireland), Venue: Red Bull Arena
                                                                                                    • 23:00Atlanta United FC - Colorado Rapidsh2h
                                                                                                      Referee: Petrescu, Silviu (Canada), Venue: Bobby Dodd Stadium at Historic Grant Field
                                                                                                      • 23:00Philadelphia Union - DC Unitedh2h
                                                                                                        Referee: Stoica, Sorin (United States), Venue: Talen Energy Stadium
                                                                                                        • 23:30Columbus Crew - Montreal Impacth2h
                                                                                                          Referee: Villarreal, Armando (United States), Venue: Mapfre Stadium
                                                                                                          • 0:00Minnesota United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps FCh2h
                                                                                                            Referee: Rivero, Jose Carlos (United States), Venue: TCF Bank Stadium
                                                                                                            • 0:30Chicago Fire - Orlando City SCh2h
                                                                                                              Referee: Gonzalez, Jorge (United States), Venue: Toyota Park
                                                                                                              • 2:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas Cityh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Toledo, Baldomero (United States), Venue: StubHub Center
                                                                                                                • 2:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lakeh2h
                                                                                                                  Referee: Bazakos, Fotis (United States), Venue: Avaya Stadium
                                                                                                                  USA - National Womens Soccer League
                                                                                                                  • 20:00Boston Breakers - North Carolina Courageh2h
                                                                                                                    , Venue: Jordan Field
                                                                                                                    • 20:00Orlando Pride - Houston Dashh2h
                                                                                                                      , Venue: Camping World Stadium
                                                                                                                      • 23:00Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns FCh2h
                                                                                                                        , Venue: Maryland SoccerPlex
                                                                                                                        • 2:00Seattle Reign FC - FC Kansas Cityh2h
                                                                                                                          , Venue: Memorial Stadium
                                                                                                                          USA - United Soccer League
                                                                                                                          • 18:00Ottawa Fury FC - New York Red Bulls IIh2h
                                                                                                                            , Venue: TD Place Stadium
                                                                                                                            • 22:00Vancouver Whitecaps FC II - Oklahoma City Energyh2h
                                                                                                                              ,
                                                                                                                              • 23:00Charleston Battery - Toronto FC IIh2h
                                                                                                                                , Venue: Blackbaud Stadium
                                                                                                                                • 23:00FC Cincinnati - ST Louis FCh2h
                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Nippert Stadium
                                                                                                                                  • 23:00Harrisburg City Islanders - Louisville City FCh2h
                                                                                                                                    , Venue: FNB Field
                                                                                                                                    • 23:00Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Independenceh2h
                                                                                                                                      , Venue: City Stadium
                                                                                                                                      • 0:00Orange County SC - Seattle Sounders IIh2h
                                                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                                                        • 1:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FCh2h
                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Switchbacks Stadium
                                                                                                                                          • 2:00Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FCh2h
                                                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                                                            • 2:30Phoenix Rising FC - Real Monarchs Slch2h
                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Scottsdale Stadium
                                                                                                                                              Vietnam - V-League
                                                                                                                                              • FTCLB BD Thanh Hoa3-2SHB DA Nangh2h
                                                                                                                                                ,
                                                                                                                                                • FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2-1Becamex Binh Duongh2h
                                                                                                                                                  ,
                                                                                                                                                  • FTSanna Khanh Hoa Bvn0-3QNK Quang Namh2h
                                                                                                                                                    ,
                                                                                                                                                    • FTSong Lam Nghe AN1-1Than Quang Ninhh2h
                                                                                                                                                      ,
                                                                                                                                                      • FTDong Tam Long AN2-3TP HO Chi Minhh2h
                                                                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                                                                        • FTSAI Gon FC2-1XO SO Kien Thiet Can Thoh2h
                                                                                                                                                          ,
                                                                                                                                                          • FTHA Noi FC2-0Vicem Hai Phongh2h
                                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Hang Day Stadium
                                                                                                                                                            • Stats