Spain - Primera Division
  • 18:30CA Osasuna - CF Villarrealh2h
    Referee: Gonzalez Gonzalez, Jose Luis (Spain), Venue: Estadio El Sadar
    • 18:30FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijonh2h
      Referee: Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria (Spain), Venue: Camp Nou
      • 20:30Granada CF - CD Alavesh2h
        Referee: Iglesias Villanueva, Ignacio (Spain), Venue: Los Carmenes
        • 20:30RC Celta De Vigo - RCD Espanyol Barcelonah2h
          Referee: Jaime Latre, Santiago (Spain), Venue: Municipal de Balaidos
          • 20:30Real Madrid - Union Deportiva Las Palmash2h
            Referee: Fernandez Borbalan, David (Spain), Venue: Santiago Bernabeu
            France - Ligue 1
            • 18:30SC Bastia - FC Nantesh2h
              Referee: Buquet, Ruddy (France), Venue: Stade Armand Cesari
              England - FA Cup
              • 19:45Manchester City - Huddersfield Townh2h
                Referee: Tierney, Paul (England), Venue: Etihad Stadium
                Brazil - Copa do Brasil
                • 22:30ABC RN - Gremio Osasco Audax SPh2h
                  , Venue: Frasqueirao
                  • 22:30Avai SC - Luverdense MTh2h
                    , Venue: Estadio da Ressacada
                    • 22:30Joinville SC - SAO Raimundo PAh2h
                      , Venue: Arena Joinville
                      • 22:30Pstc PR - SAO Paulo SPh2h
                        , Venue: Estadio Municipal Ubirajara Medeiros
                        • 22:30Sinop MT - Fluminense RJh2h
                          ,
                          • 23:30Gurupi TO - Rio Branco ACh2h
                            ,
                            • 23:30Sampaio Correa MA - Guarani De Juazeiro CEh2h
                              , Venue: Estadio Governador Joao Castelo
                              • 0:45BOA EC MG - Goias GOh2h
                                , Venue: Melao
                                • 0:45Brusque SC - Corinthians SPh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 0:45Vila Nova GO - Vasco DA Gama RJh2h
                                    , Venue: Serra Dourada
                                    Brazil - Paulista, Serie A2
                                    • 18:00EC Agua Santa SP - Sertaozinho SPh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 22:30Bragantino SP - Juventus SPh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 22:30Oeste SP - Rio Claro SPh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 22:30Rio Preto SP - Sao Caetano SPh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 23:00Barretos SP - EC Taubate SPh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 23:00Batatais FC SP - Uniao Barbarenseh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 23:00Guarani SP - Capivariano SPh2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 23:00Portuguesa SP - Atletico Votuporanguenseh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 23:00Velo Clube SP - Atletico Penapolenseh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 23:00Xv de Piracicaba - Mogi Mirim SPh2h
                                                        ,
                                                        Bulgaria - First Professional League
                                                        • FTGorna Oryahovitsa0-1PFC Montana 1921h2h
                                                          , Venue: Lokomotiv Stadium
                                                          • Stats
                                                        • FTPirin Blagoevgrad1-0Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdivh2h
                                                          , Venue: Hristo Botev Stadium
                                                          • Stats
                                                        • FTNeftochimik 1962 Bourgas1-1Ludogorets Razgradh2h
                                                          , Venue: Lazur Stadium
                                                          • Stats
                                                        Cameroon - Elite One
                                                        • FTRacing de Bafoussam0-0New Star de D.h2h
                                                          ,
                                                          • FTSportive de Douala1-0Aigle Royalh2h
                                                            ,
                                                            • FTAstres FC de Douala0-2Eding Sport FCh2h
                                                              ,
                                                              • 14:30Dragon FC Yaounde - Colombe Fch2h
                                                                ,
                                                                • FTFeutcheu Fc0-1UMS de Loumh2h
                                                                  ,
                                                                  • 14:30Lion Blesse - Canon Sportif de Yaoundeh2h
                                                                    ,
                                                                    • 14:30Stade Renard - Apejes de Mfouh2h
                                                                      ,
                                                                      • FTYong Sp. Academy0-1FC Du Haut-Nkamh2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • 15:30Coton Sport de Garoua - Bamboutos FC de Mboudah2h
                                                                          ,
                                                                          Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
                                                                          • FTMillonarios FC1-0La Equidadh2h
                                                                            , Venue: Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campin
                                                                            • Stats
                                                                          • PPDAtletico Huila - Deportes Tolimah2h
                                                                            , Venue: Estadio Guillermo Plazas Alcid
                                                                            • PPDDeportivo Cali - Deportivo Pastoh2h
                                                                              , Venue: Estadio Deportivo Cali
                                                                              • PPDOnce Caldas - Rionegro Aguilash2h
                                                                                , Venue: Estadio Palogrande
                                                                                • 21:00Boyaca Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellinh2h
                                                                                  , Venue: Estadio La Independencia
                                                                                  • 23:00Club Cortulua - Atletico Bucaramangah2h
                                                                                    , Venue: Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
                                                                                    • 23:00Tigres FC - Independiente Santa Feh2h
                                                                                      , Venue: Estadio Luis Carlos Galan Sarmiento
                                                                                      • 1:00Alianza Petrolera - America De Calih2h
                                                                                        , Venue: Estadio Metropolitano de Techo
                                                                                        Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
                                                                                        • 2:00AD San Carlos - AD Santos De Guapilesh2h
                                                                                          , Venue: Estadio Carlos Ugalde Alvarez
                                                                                          • 2:00CS Cartagines - AD Carmelitah2h
                                                                                            , Venue: Jose Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich
                                                                                            • 2:00LD Alajuelense - Limon FCh2h
                                                                                              , Venue: Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto
                                                                                              • 2:00Municipal Liberia - Municipal Perez Zeledonh2h
                                                                                                , Venue: Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceno
                                                                                                Croatia - Croatia Cup
                                                                                                • FTGNK Dinamo Zagreb6-0RNK Splith2h
                                                                                                  , Venue: Maksimir
                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                • 14HNK Rijeka1-0NK Osijekh2h
                                                                                                  , Venue: Stadion Rujevica
                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                France - Coupe de France
                                                                                                • 15Chamois Niort FC0-0Paris Saint Germainh2h
                                                                                                  Referee: Varela Teles, Bartolomeu (France), Venue: Stade Rene Gaillard
                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                • 17US Avranches0-0Racing Strasbourgh2h
                                                                                                  , Venue: Stade René Fenouillère
                                                                                                  • 17US Quevilly Rouen0-0EA Guingamph2h
                                                                                                    , Venue: Stade Robert Diochon
                                                                                                    • Stats
                                                                                                  • 20:05Olympique Marseille - AS Monacoh2h
                                                                                                    Referee: Millot, Benoit (France), Venue: Stade Velodrome
                                                                                                    Germany - DFB Pokal
                                                                                                    • 8Hamburger SV0-0Borussia Monchengladbachh2h
                                                                                                      Referee: Fritz, Marco (Germany), Venue: Volksparkstadion
                                                                                                      • Stats
                                                                                                    • 19:45FC Bayern Munich - FC Schalke 04h2h
                                                                                                      Referee: Siebert, Daniel (Germany), Venue: Allianz Arena
                                                                                                      Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
                                                                                                      • 18:30Deportivo Carcha - CSD Xelaju MCh2h
                                                                                                        , Venue: Estadio Juan Ramon Ponce Guay
                                                                                                        • 2:00CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicacionesh2h
                                                                                                          , Venue: Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera
                                                                                                          Hungary - Magyar Kupa
                                                                                                          • FTBudofoki Mte2-0Erdi Vseh2h
                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                            • Stats
                                                                                                          • FTGyirmot FC1-1Mezokovesd Zsoryh2h
                                                                                                            , Venue: Menfoi uti sporttelep
                                                                                                            • Stats
                                                                                                          • 13:30Gyirmot FC - Mezohegyesi SEh2h
                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                            • FTSzolnoki Mav FC3-0Szentlorinc SEh2h
                                                                                                              , Venue: Tiszaligeti Stadion
                                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                                            • HTDiosgyori Vtk2-0Cegledi Vseh2h
                                                                                                              , Venue: DVTK Stadium
                                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                                            • HTSoproni Vse1-0Csakvari TKh2h
                                                                                                              , Venue: Varosi Stadion
                                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                                            • HTUjpest FC0-0Zalaegerszeg TEh2h
                                                                                                              , Venue: Szusza Ferenc
                                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                                            • 19:30Budapest Honved FC - Ferencvarosi TCh2h
                                                                                                              , Venue: Bozsik Jozsef Stadion
                                                                                                              Int. Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group G
                                                                                                              • FTSuwon Samsung Bluewings2-2Guangzhou Evergrandeh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Al Mirdasi, Fahad (Saudi Arabia), Venue: Suwon World Cup Stadium
                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                              • FTEastern Sports Club1-1Kawasaki Frontaleh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Eesee Sarray, Mohanad Qasim (Iraq), Venue: Mong Kok Stadium
                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                              Int. Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group H
                                                                                                              • FTGamba Osaka1-4Jeju Unitedh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Al Jeneibi, Ammar Ali Abdulla Jumaa (United Arab Emirates), Venue: Suita City Football Stadium
                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                              • FTJiangsu FC2-1Adelaide United FCh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Irmatov, Ravshan (Uzbekistan), Venue: Nanjing Olympic Sports Center
                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                              Int. Clubs - Copa Sudamericana
                                                                                                              • 22:15CA Nacional Potosi - Sport Huancayoh2h
                                                                                                                Referee: Orbe Ruiz, Carlos Anibal (Ecuador), Venue: Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte
                                                                                                                • 22:15DVO Anzoategui - CA Huracanh2h
                                                                                                                  Referee: Aquino, Eber (Paraguay), Venue: Jose Antonio Anzoategui
                                                                                                                  • 0:45Palestino - Atletico Venezuelah2h
                                                                                                                    Referee: Murillo, Gustavo (Colombia), Venue: Estadio Nacional Julio Martinez Pradanos
                                                                                                                    • 0:45Racing Club - Rionegro Aguilash2h
                                                                                                                      Referee: Rojas, Oscar (Uruguay), Venue: Estadio Juan Domingo Peron
                                                                                                                      Israel - State Cup
                                                                                                                      • HTHapoel Ramat Gan0-0Hapoel Haifah2h
                                                                                                                        , Venue: Winter Stadium
                                                                                                                        • Stats
                                                                                                                      • 18:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalemh2h
                                                                                                                        , Venue: Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium
                                                                                                                        • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikvah2h
                                                                                                                          , Venue: Netanya Stadium
                                                                                                                          Italy - Coppa Italia
                                                                                                                          • 19:45SS Lazio Roma - AS Romah2h
                                                                                                                            Referee: Irrati, Massimiliano (Italy), Venue: Stadio Olimpico
                                                                                                                            Jamaica - Premier League
                                                                                                                            • 20:30Boys Town - Montego Bay Unitedh2h
                                                                                                                              ,
                                                                                                                              • 20:30Marverly Hughenden - Uwi FCh2h
                                                                                                                                ,
                                                                                                                                • 20:30Tivoli Gardens - Portmore Unitedh2h
                                                                                                                                  ,
                                                                                                                                  • 20:30Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions FCh2h
                                                                                                                                    ,
                                                                                                                                    • 23:00Arnett Gardens FC - Humble Lions FCh2h
                                                                                                                                      ,
                                                                                                                                      • 23:00Arnett Gardens FC - Harbour View FCh2h
                                                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                                                        Kuwait - Kuwait League
                                                                                                                                        • FTAL Sahel1-5AL Nasr Kuwaith2h
                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Abu Halifa City Stadium
                                                                                                                                          • FTAL Tadamon1-4Al-Jahrah2h
                                                                                                                                            , Venue: Farwaniya Stadium
                                                                                                                                            • FTKhaitan1-1Al-Shababh2h
                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Khaitan Stadium
                                                                                                                                              • Stats
                                                                                                                                            Macedonia - Macedonia Cup
                                                                                                                                            • FTVardar 1947 Skopje1-3Shkendija 79 Tetovoh2h
                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Philip II Arena
                                                                                                                                              • 88Bregalnica Stip2-2FK Pelister Bitolah2h
                                                                                                                                                , Venue: City Stadium
                                                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                                                              Malaysia - Super League
                                                                                                                                              • FTPBD KT0-0KL Felda United FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Sultan Ismail Nasiruddin Shah Stadium
                                                                                                                                                • FTPerak FA2-4Kelantan FAh2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Perak Stadion
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                • FTPulau Pinang1-1Melakah2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stadium Bandara Pulau Pinang
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                • FTSelangor FC1-1Kedahh2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                Moldova - Divizia Nationala
                                                                                                                                                • FTCF Ungheni1-2FC Dacia Chisinauh2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stadionul Nisporeni
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                • FTFC Dinamo Auto0-4FC Milsamih2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Dinamo-Auto Stadium
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                • FTSaxan Ceadir Lunga3-0FC Zimbru Chisinauh2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stadionul Ceadir Lunga
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                Morocco - Botola
                                                                                                                                                • FTChabab Kasba Tadla1-1Ittihad Tangerh2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stade du Phosphate
                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                • 18:00AS Far Rabat - FUS Rabath2h
                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Prince Moulay Abdellah Stadium
                                                                                                                                                  Nigeria - Premier League
                                                                                                                                                  • FTAbia Warriors FC1-0Niger Tornadoes FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                    ,
                                                                                                                                                    • FTEl Kanemi Warriors3-1Sunshine Stars FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                      ,
                                                                                                                                                      • FTEnugu Rangers International FC1-0Abs Fch2h
                                                                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                                                                        • FTEnyimba0-0Shooting Starsh2h
                                                                                                                                                          ,
                                                                                                                                                          • FTFC Ifeanyi Ubah-Remo Starsh2h
                                                                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                                                                            • 15:00Gombe United FC - FC Ifeanyi Ubahh2h
                                                                                                                                                              ,
                                                                                                                                                              • FTKano Pillars FC-Wikki Touristh2h
                                                                                                                                                                ,
                                                                                                                                                                • 15:00Katsina United Fc - MFM FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                  ,
                                                                                                                                                                  • FTMFM FC-Rivers United FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                    ,
                                                                                                                                                                    • FTPlateau United0-0Lobi Starsh2h
                                                                                                                                                                      ,
                                                                                                                                                                      • FTRemo Stars1-1Kano Pillars FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                                                                                        • FTShooting Stars-Enugu Rangers International FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                          ,
                                                                                                                                                                          • 15:00Wikki Tourist - Rivers United FCh2h
                                                                                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                                                                                            Portugal - Taca de Portugal
                                                                                                                                                                            • 20:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Desportivo Chavesh2h
                                                                                                                                                                              Referee: Da Silva Esteves, Bruno Alexandre (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Dom Afonso Henriques
                                                                                                                                                                              Romania - Cupa Ligii
                                                                                                                                                                              • 18:00Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucurestih2h
                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Tudor, Alexandru Dan (Romania), Venue: National Arena
                                                                                                                                                                                Russia - Russian Cup
                                                                                                                                                                                • FTRubin Kazan1-0FK Sibirh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Centralny
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                • FTFC Ufa1-0Anzhi Mahachkalah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Neftyanik Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                • 56Lokomotiv Moscow1-0FK Tosnoh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                  Referee: Chistyakov, Artem (Russian Federation), Venue: Lokomotiv
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                Scotland - Premiership
                                                                                                                                                                                • 19:45Dundee FC - Partick Thistleh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Dens Park
                                                                                                                                                                                  • 19:45Glasgow Rangers - FC ST Johnstoneh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                    , Venue: Ibrox Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                    • 19:45Heart of Midlothian - Ross Countyh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                      , Venue: Tynecastle Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                      • 19:45Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Celtic Glasgowh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                        Referee: Dallas, Andrew (Scotland), Venue: Caledonian Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                        Serbia - Superliga
                                                                                                                                                                                        • FTMetalac Gornji Milanovac3-1FK Radnik Surdulicah2h
                                                                                                                                                                                          , Venue: Metalac Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                        Slovakia - Superliga
                                                                                                                                                                                        • FTMFK Zemplin Michalovce1-3MFK Ruzomberokh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Pavlik, Jozef (Slovakia), Venue: Mestsky futbalovy stadion Michalovce
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                        Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
                                                                                                                                                                                        • 18:30Young Boys Bern - FC Winterthurh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                          Referee: Pache, Sebastien (Switzerland), Venue: Stade de Suisse
                                                                                                                                                                                          • 19:30FC Aarau - FC Luzernh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                            Referee: Jaccottet, Adrien (Switzerland), Venue: Stadion Brügglifeld
                                                                                                                                                                                            Tunisia - Ligue 1, Championship Round
                                                                                                                                                                                            • FTClub Sportif Sfaxien3-2Etoile Sportive Sahelh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                              , Venue: Stade Taieb Mhiri
                                                                                                                                                                                              • FTUS Ben Guerdene0-1ES Metlaouih2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Stade de Ben Guerdane
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                              • FTEsperance Sportive De Tunis2-1Club Africainh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                , Venue: Stade du 7 Novembre
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                              Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi, Knockout stage
                                                                                                                                                                                              • FTSivasspor0-0Atiker Konyaspor 1922h2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Gocek, Huseyin (Turkey), Venue: Sivas 4 Eylül Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Stats
                                                                                                                                                                                              • HTIstanbul Basaksehir FK1-0Akhisar Bld Sporh2h
                                                                                                                                                                                                Referee: Palabiyik, Ali (Turkey), Venue: Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Stats